12 Сентября, 2011  01:07

Протокол 3 этапа Кубка РБ по джип-триалу 2011

Результаты спортсменов

ст.
авто экипаж город
сумма
очков
место
очки
в зачет
кубка
Категория Спринт B1
48 Боулер Савенко Сергей /
Осмоловский Алексей
Москва/
Гродно
51
1
40
16 Мицубиси Поджеро Леоненко Сергей /
Кажеко Алексей
Лепель
51
2
24
25 Сузуки Эскудо СитниковДмитрий /
Волков Игорь
Тверь
48
3
11
35 Джип-Ранглер Барановский Геннадий
Филончик Генналий
Могилев
1
4
1
Категория В2 Спринт
89 УАЗ-31512 Белюга Игорь /
Грищенко Евгений
Гомель
128
1
80
96 Рэнж-Ровер Стасюк Павел /
Никулин Андрей
Брест
117
2
62
99 Джип-Вранглер Шкута Сергей /
Гресь Виталий 
Гродно
110
3
48
82 Рэнж-Ровер Панько Дмитрий /
Юшкевич Александр
Брест
79
4
37
55 BMW Добряков Сергей /
Петров Дмитрий
Борисов
54
5
27
97 УАЗ Кузьминых Иван /
Кузьминых Светлана
Гродно
54
6
17
74 Гольф-Прото АказниковДмитрий /
Чаплинский Виктор
Минск/
Лепель
10
7
9
80 УАЗ-Прото Волощик Александр /
Волощик Андрей
Красносельский
10
8
1
Категория Спринт абсолютный зачет
96 Рэнж-Ровер Стасюк Павел /
Никулин Андрей
Брест
160
1
100
89 УАЗ-31512 Белюга Игорь /
Грищенко Евгений
Гомель
160
2
83
99 Джип-Вранглер Шкута Сергей /
Гресь Виталий 
Гродно
142
3
71
82 Рэнж-Ровер Панько Дмитрий /
Юшкевич Александр
Брест
117
4
60
48 Боулер Савенко Сергей /
Осмоловский Алексей
Москва/Гродно
96
5
50
55 BMW Добряков Сергей /
Петров Дмитрий
Борисов
84
6
42
97 УАЗ Кузьминых Иван /
Кузьминых Светлана
Гродно
84
7
34
16 Мицубиси Поджеро Леоненко Сергей /
Кажеко Алексей
Лепель
63
8
27
25 Сузуки Эскудо СитниковДмитрий /
Волков Игорь
Тверь
47
9
20
80 УАЗ-Прото Волощик Александр /
Волощик Андрей
Красносельский
34
10
13
74 Гольф-Прото АказниковДмитрий /
Чаплинский Виктор
Минск/Лепель
27
11
7
35 Джип-Ранглер Барановский Геннадий
Филончик Генналий
Могилев
1
12
1

Результаты любителей

ст.
авто экипаж
город
место
очки
в зачет
кубка
Категория Триал B1
29 Джип Рубикон Туманов Артур /
Туманов Степан
Минск
1
50
44 Мицубиси Поджеро Титов Юрий /
Лещинский Иван
Минск
2
34
27 Мицубиси Поджеро Иваненко Владислав /
Горленко Артем
Гомель
3
21
42 Газ-69 Лагун Евгений /
Лагун Игорь
Минск
4
10
38 ВАЗ 2121 Беляковский Дмитрий /
Беляковский Захар
Минск
5
1
Категория Триал B2
59 Ниссан Патрол Шик Сергей /
Шаманкова Елена
Минск
1
40
76 Фиат-Прото Вериго Геннадлий /
Вериго Валерий
Речица
2
24
88 Джип Гранд Черроки Панасюк Георгий /
Федоров Илья 
Минск
3
11
95 Ниссан Патрол Данилейко Ольга /
Ладыгина Наталья
Минск
4
1
Категория Триал абсолютный зачет
29 Джип Рубикон Туманов Артур /
Туманов Степан
Минск
1
90
59 Ниссан Патрол Шик Сергей /
Шаманкова Елена
Минск
2
72
44 Мицубиси Поджеро Титов Юрий /
Лещинский Иван
Минск
3
57
27 Мицубиси Поджеро Иваненко Владислав /
Горленко Артем
Гомель
4
45
76 Фиат-Прото Вериго Геннадлий /
Вериго Валерий
Речица
5
35
42 Газ-69 Лагун Евгений /
Лагун Игорь
Минск
6
26
88 Джип Гранд Черроки Панасюк Георгий /
Федоров Илья 
Минск
7
17
95 Ниссан Патрол Данилейко Ольга /
Ладыгина Наталья
Минск
8
9
38 ВАЗ 2121 Беляковский Дмитрий /
Беляковский Захар
Минск
9
1

 

 

В этом разделе