20 Ноября, 2011  00:20

Результаты 5 этапа Кубка РБ по джип-триалу

Ст.№ Автомобиль Экипаж Город Сумма
очков
"Триал" +
"Гонка"
МЕСТО ОЧКИ    
  (в зачет
кубка)
Категория Спринт В1
16 Mitsubishi Pagero Леоненко Сергей /
Кажека Алексей
Лепель 84 1 50
29 Jeep Rubucon Туманов Артур /
Туманов Степан
Минск 60 2 34
15 Mitsubishi Pagero Титов Юрий /
Лещинский Иван
Минск / Логойск 55 3 21
48 УАЗ Савенко Сергей /
Осмоловский Алексей
Москва / Гродно 31 4 10
35 Джип Вранглер Барановский Геннадий /
Филончик Геннадий
Могилев  2 5 1
Категория Спринт В2
89 УАЗ 31512 Белюга Игорь /
Грищенко Евгений
Гомель 61,5 1 50
96 Range rover Стасюк Павел /
Никулин Андрей
Брест/Минск 60 2 34
55 BMW Добряков Сергей /
Петров Дмитрий
Борисов 60 3 21
82 Range Rover Панько Дмитрий /
Ермаченко Валерий
Брест 48,5 4 10
80 УАЗ ПРОТО Волощик Александр /
Волощик Андрей
г.п. Красносельский 1 5 1
Категория Триал B1
02 Мерседес G Пиньчук Дмитрий /
Дробышевский Сергей
Жодино 1 50
21 Nissan Patrol Маевский Алексей /
Телков Денис
Борисов 2 34
03 Сузуки Самурай Милев Григорий /
Эстрин Евгений
Минск 3 21
04 Ниссан Террано Потапченко Елена /
Сенчук Ольга
Минск 4 10
17 Сузуки Самурай Трубачев Степан /
Корниевич Константин
Минск 5 1
Категория Триал B2
59 Nissan Patrol Шик Сергей /
Шаманкова Елена
Минск   1 70
88 Jeep Cherokee Панасюк Георгий /
Будай Александр
Минск 2 53
90 Jeep Cherokee Шанчук Дмитрий /
Денисик Виктор
Гродно 3 39
75 Москвич Титовец Юрий /
Стрельченко Александр
Речица 4 28
76 Fiat Uno Вериго Геннадий /
Вериго Валерий 
Речица 5 18
67 Range Rover Мишкуть Эдуард /
Хвесько Егор
Минск 6 9
95 Nissan Patrol Данилийко Ольга /
Ладыгина Наталья
Минск 7 1
Категория Спринт Абсолют
89 УАЗ 31512 Белюга Игорь /
Грищенко Евгений
Гомель 181 1 100
55 BMW Добряков Сергей /
Петров Дмитрий
Борисов 147 2 81
96 Range rover Стасюк Павел /
Никулин Андрей
Брест/Минск 134 3 66
16 Mitsubishi Pagero Леоненко Сергей /
Кажека Алексей
Лепель 108 4 54
82 Range Rover Панько Дмитрий /
Ермаченко Валерий
Брест 100 5 43
15 Mitsubishi Pagero Титов Юрий /
Лещинский Иван
Минск / Логойск 68 6 34
29 Jeep Rubucon Туманов Артур /
Туманов Степан
Минск 59 7 25
48 УАЗ Савенко Сергей /
Осмоловский Алексей
Москва / Гродно 41 8 16
80 УАЗ ПРОТО Волощик Александр /
Волощик Андрей
г.п. Красносельский 9 9 8
35 Джип Вранглер Барановский Геннадий /
Филончик Геннадий
Могилев  9 10 1
Категория Триал Абсолют
59 Nissan Patrol Шик Сергей /
Шаманкова Елена
Минск   1 100
02 Мерседес G Пиньчук Дмитрий /
Дробышевский Сергей
Жодино 2 83
88 Jeep Cherokee Панасюк Георгий /
Будай Александр
Минск 3 71
21 Nissan Patrol Маевский Алексей /
Телков Денис
Борисов 4 60
90 Jeep Cherokee Шанчук Дмитрий /
Денисик Виктор
Гродно 5 50
04 Ниссан Террано Потапченко Елена /
Сенчук Ольга
Минск 6 42
03 Сузуки Самурай Милев Григорий /
Эстрин Евгений
Минск 7 34
75 Москвич Титовец Юрий /
Стрельченко Александр
Речица 8 27
76 Fiat Uno Вериго Геннадий /
Вериго Валерий 
Речица 9 20
17 Сузуки Самурай Трубачев Степан /
Корниевич Константин
Минск 10 13
67 Range Rover Мишкуть Эдуард /
Хвесько Егор
Минск 11 7
95 Nissan Patrol Данилийко Ольга /
Ладыгина Наталья
Минск 12 1
 

В этом разделе